Trains Between Stations

Sr.Train No. and NameTrain TypeRuns on
S M T W T F S
FromDepToArrTravel TimeClass
1 11073/LTT-MAS EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT13:20KYN14:0500:45 2A 3A SL GN
2 11079/LTT-GKP EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT15:50KYN16:3000:40 2A 3A SL GN
3 11081/LTT-GKP VIA COIMEXS M T W T F S LTT15:50KYN16:3000:40 2A 3A SL GN
4 11205/LTT-NZB EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT16:40KYN17:1700:37 2A 3A SL GN
5 12101/LTT HWH JNANESWARI DELXSUFS M T W T F S LTT20:35KYN21:1500:40 1A 2A 3A SL GN
6 12145/LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP.SUFS M T W T F S LTT20:35KYN21:1500:40 1A 2A 3A SL GN
7 12151/LTT HWH SAMARSATA EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT20:35KYN21:1500:40 1A 2A 3A SL GN
8 12167/LTT T -MUV SF EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT00:35KYN01:2000:45 1A 2A 3A SL GN
9 12171/LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT07:55KYN08:2700:32 1A 2A 3A
10 12336/LTT-BGP EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT08:05KYN08:3700:32 2A 3A SL GN
11 12546/KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS WEEKLYSUFS M T W T F S LTT11:20KYN11:5700:37 GN
12 13202/LTT RJPB EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT22:15KYN23:0200:47 2A 3A SL GN
13 14313/LTT-BE EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT08:05KYN08:3700:32 2A 3A SL GN
14 15268/LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT15:50KYN16:3000:40 GN
15 15548/LTT-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT11:20KYN11:5700:37 GN
16 15645/LTT-GHY EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT08:05KYN08:3700:32 2A 3A SL GN
17 15647/LTT-GHY EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT08:05KYN08:3700:32 2A 3A SL GN
18 18610/LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT15:50KYN16:3000:40 2A 3A SL GN
19 22103/LTT-FD EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT14:30KYN15:0500:35 1A 2A 3A SL GN
20 22109/LTT NZM AC EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT14:30KYN15:0500:35 1A 2A 3A
21 22511/KARMABHOOMI EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT11:30KYN12:0700:37 2A 3A SL GN
22 22848/LTT-VSKP S F WEEKLYSUFS M T W T F S LTT00:15KYN00:5700:42 2A 3A SL GN
23 11011/LTT-NED EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT12:05KYN12:5200:47 2A 3A SL GN
24 11013/COIMBATORE EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT22:35KYN23:1500:40 1A 2A 3A SL GN
25 11015/KUSHINAGAR EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT22:45KYN23:2500:40 2A 3A SL GN
26 11017/LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT12:05KYN12:5200:47 2A 3A SL GN
27 11043/LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS WMEXS M T W T F S LTT00:15KYN00:5700:42 2A 3A SL GN
28 11053/LTT-AMH EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT16:40KYN17:1700:37 2A 3A SL GN
29 11055/GODAN EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT10:55KYN11:3500:40 2A 3A SL GN
30 11059/CHHAPRA EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT10:55KYN11:3500:40 2A 3A SL GN
31 11061/LTT-DBG EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT12:15KYN12:5700:42 2A 3A SL GN
32 11067/SAKET EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT05:23KYN06:0500:42 1A 2A 3A SL GN
33 11071/KAMAYANI EXPRESMEXS M T W T F S LTT12:40KYN13:2500:45 2A 3A SL GN
34 11075/LTT-BIDR EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT12:05KYN12:5200:47 2A 3A SL GN
35 11083/LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT11:30KYN12:0700:37 2A 3A SL GN
36 11201/LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NEDMEXS M T W T F S LTT16:40KYN17:1700:37 2A 3A SL GN
37 12107/LTT-LJN EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT16:25KYN17:0700:42 2A 3A SL GN
38 12117/LTT MANMAD EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT15:00KYN15:4000:40 CC 2S GN
39 12141/LTT-PPTA EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT23:35KYN00:1800:43 1A 2A 3A SL GN
40 12153/LTT-HBJ EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT16:25KYN17:0700:42 2A 3A SL GN
41 12161/LASHKAR EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT16:25KYN17:0700:42 2A 3A SL GN
42 12165/LTT BSB SUP EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT05:23KYN06:0500:42 2A 3A SL GN
43 12173/LTT-CNB EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT16:25KYN17:0700:42 2A 3A SL GN
44 12519/LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT07:50KYN08:2700:37 1A 2A 3A
45 12811/LTT HTE EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT00:15KYN00:5700:42 2A 3A SL GN
46 12879/LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSUFS M T W T F S LTT00:15KYN00:5700:42 2A 3A SL GN
47 15017/KASHI EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT06:35KYN07:1900:44 2A 3A SL GN
48 15064/LTT-GKP EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT17:50KYN18:2700:37 2A 3A SL GN
49 18029/LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT22:00KYN22:4500:45 2A 3A SL GN
50 22121/LTT-LKO AC SF EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT13:40KYN14:2200:42 1A 2A 3A
51 22127/LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESSSUFS M T W T F S LTT11:30KYN12:0700:37 2A 3A SL GN
52 22129/TULSI EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT05:23KYN06:0500:42 2A 3A SL GN
53 97001/CK1SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:11KYN06:4300:32 GN
54 95741/K115SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:24KYN21:5800:34 GN
55 95737/K103SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:41KYN20:1500:34 GN
56 95735/DK27SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:27KYN20:0000:33 GN
57 95733/K101SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:14KYN19:4600:32 GN
58 95731/K95SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:43KYN19:1700:34 GN
59 95729/DK21SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:28KYN19:0100:33 GN
60 95727/K89SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:04KYN18:3600:32 GN
61 95721/KW1SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:36KYN17:0800:32 GN
62 95715/K41SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA12:23KYN12:5600:33 GN
63 95711/K33SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:44KYN11:1700:33 GN
64 95709/K27SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:40KYN10:1200:32 GN
65 95707/K21SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:12KYN09:4400:32 GN
66 97003/CK3SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:28KYN07:0100:33 GN
67 97005/CK5SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:45KYN07:1800:33 GN
68 97007/CK7SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:55KYN07:2800:33 GN
69 97009/CK9SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:05KYN07:3800:33 GN
70 97011/K3SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:08KYN07:4200:34 GN
71 97013/CK11SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:20KYN07:5400:34 GN
72 97015/K5SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:35KYN08:0800:33 GN
73 97017/K7SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:07KYN08:4000:33 GN
74 97019/K9SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:19KYN08:5200:33 GN
75 97021/K13SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:27KYN09:0000:33 GN
76 97023/DK1SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:44KYN09:1600:32 GN
77 97025/K15SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:50KYN09:2200:32 GN
78 97027/K17SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:07KYN09:3900:32 GN
79 97029/K23SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:50KYN09:5901:09 GN
80 97031/K25SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:48KYN10:2100:33 GN
81 97033/TK1SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:06KYN10:3800:32 GN
82 97035/DK3SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:17KYN10:5000:33 GN
83 97037/K29SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:26KYN10:5800:32 GN
84 97039/K31SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:57KYN11:2900:32 GN
85 97041/K35SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:05KYN11:3800:33 GN
86 97043/DK7SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:27KYN11:5900:32 GN
87 97045/DK9SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:45KYN12:1700:32 GN
88 97047/K37SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:56KYN12:2900:33 GN
89 97049/K39SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA12:07KYN12:3900:32 GN
90 97051/CK13SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA12:30KYN13:0400:34 GN
91 97053/K43SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA12:45KYN13:1700:32 GN
92 97055/K45SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:03KYN13:3500:32 GN
93 97057/K47SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:15KYN13:4800:33 GN
94 97059/K49SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:22KYN13:5400:32 GN
95 97061/K51SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:26KYN13:5800:32 GN
96 97063/DK11SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:41KYN14:1300:32 GN
97 97065/K55SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:56KYN14:2800:32 GN
98 97067/K57SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:00KYN14:3300:33 GN
99 97069/K59SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:16KYN14:4800:32 GN
100 97071/K61SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:24KYN14:5600:32 GN
101 97073/TK3SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:33KYN15:0500:32 GN
102 97075/K63SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:41KYN15:1300:32 GN
103 97077/CK15SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:59KYN15:3100:32 GN
104 97079/K65SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:07KYN15:3900:32 GN
105 97081/K67SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:19KYN15:5200:33 GN
106 97083/K69SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:32KYN16:0400:32 GN
107 97085/K71SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:52KYN16:2400:32 GN
108 97087/DK13SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:04KYN16:3600:32 GN
109 97089/K75SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:12KYN16:4400:32 GN
110 97091/K77SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:39KYN17:1200:33 GN
111 97093/K79SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:47KYN17:1900:32 GN
112 97095/K81SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:54KYN17:2700:33 GN
113 97097/CK17SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:22KYN17:5400:32 GN
114 97099/CK19SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:40KYN18:1400:34 GN
115 97101/K83SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:44KYN18:1800:34 GN
116 97103/K85SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:57KYN18:3000:33 GN
117 97105/K87SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:08KYN18:4100:33 GN
118 97107/DK19SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:15KYN18:4700:32 GN
119 97109/CK21SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:22KYN18:5400:32 GN
120 97111/K91SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:31KYN19:0400:33 GN
121 97113/K93SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:47KYN19:2100:34 GN
122 97115/DK23SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:59KYN19:3300:34 GN
123 97117/K97SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:05KYN19:3700:32 GN
124 97119/K99SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:09KYN19:4200:33 GN
125 97121/DK25SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:21KYN19:5400:33 GN
126 97123/DK29SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:50KYN20:2500:35 GN
127 97125/K105SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:56KYN20:2900:33 GN
128 97127/K107SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA20:09KYN20:4200:33 GN
129 97129/K109SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA20:13KYN20:4600:33 GN
130 97131/CK23SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA20:25KYN20:5800:33 GN
131 97133/K113SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA20:39KYN21:1300:34 GN
132 97135/DK31SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:04KYN21:3700:33 GN
133 97137/DK33SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:40KYN22:1400:34 GN
134 97139/K117SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:47KYN22:2100:34 GN
135 97141/DK35SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:55KYN22:2900:34 GN
136 97143/DK37SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA22:20KYN22:5300:33 GN
137 97145/DK39SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA22:40KYN23:1300:33 GN
138 97147/K123SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA22:53KYN23:2600:33 GN
139 97149/K125SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA23:01KYN23:3400:33 GN
140 97151/K127SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA23:12KYN23:4500:33 GN
141 97153/K129SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA23:20KYN23:5300:33 GN
142 97155/DK41SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA23:29KYN00:0100:32 GN
143 95725/DK17SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:57KYN18:1700:20 GN
144 95723/DK15SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:42KYN17:0200:20 GN
145 95719/K73SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:58KYN16:1900:21 GN
146 95717/K53SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:36KYN13:5700:21 GN
147 95713/DK5SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:12KYN11:3300:21 GN
148 95705/K19SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:05KYN09:2400:19 GN
149 95703/K11SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:09KYN08:2900:20 GN
150 95701/K1SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:46KYN07:0600:20 GN
151 95739/K111SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA20:15KYN20:3600:21 GN
152 95745/K121SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA22:35KYN22:5600:21 GN
153 95108/S14SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:40KYN07:5100:11 GN
154 95106/S12SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:13KYN07:2400:11 GN
155 95104/S10SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH06:33KYN06:4300:10 GN
156 95102/S8SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH05:27KYN05:3700:10 GN
157 95012/KP12SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH19:08KYN19:1900:11 GN
158 95010/KP10SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH17:34KYN17:4400:10 GN
159 95008/KP 8SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:54KYN15:0400:10 GN
160 95006/KP6SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH09:46KYN09:5600:10 GN
161 95004/KP2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:22KYN07:3200:10 GN
162 95002/KP4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH06:00KYN06:1000:10 GN
163 95110/S16SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:59KYN08:0900:10 GN
164 95112/S18SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:34KYN08:4400:10 GN
165 95114/S20SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH09:07KYN09:1700:10 GN
166 95116/S22SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH10:25KYN10:3500:10 GN
167 95118/S24SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:25KYN11:3600:11 GN
168 95120/S26SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:59KYN12:0900:10 GN
169 95122/S28SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH12:41KYN12:5100:10 GN
170 95124/S30SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH13:40KYN13:5100:11 GN
171 95126/S32SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:37KYN14:4700:10 GN
172 95128/S34SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH16:07KYN16:1700:10 GN
173 95130/S36SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH16:51KYN17:0100:10 GN
174 95132/S38SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH18:13KYN18:2300:10 GN
175 95134/S40SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH18:36KYN18:4700:11 GN
176 95136/S42SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH19:22KYN19:3200:10 GN
177 95138/S44SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH20:25KYN20:3500:10 GN
178 95140/S46SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH21:20KYN21:3200:12 GN
179 95142/S48SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH21:55KYN22:0500:10 GN
180 95144/S52SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH22:43KYN22:5300:10 GN
181 95202/BL 8SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:04KYN07:1400:10 GN
182 95204/BL10SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:19KYN08:2900:10 GN
183 95206/BL14SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH09:38KYN09:4800:10 GN
184 95208/BL18SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH10:51KYN11:0200:11 GN
185 95210/BL46SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH19:04KYN19:1400:10 GN
186 95212/BL48SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH19:44KYN19:5500:11 GN
187 95214/DBL2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:54KYN09:0500:11 GN
188 95216/BL30SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH13:31KYN13:4200:11 GN
189 95218/BL32SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:20KYN14:3000:10 GN
190 95220/BL34SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH15:32KYN15:4200:10 GN
191 95222/BL36SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH15:51KYN16:0100:10 GN
192 95224/BL38SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH16:30KYN16:4000:10 GN
193 95226/BL40SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH17:13KYN17:2300:10 GN
194 95228/BL42SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH17:40KYN17:5000:10 GN
195 95230/BL44SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH18:24KYN18:3500:11 GN
196 95232/BL50SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH20:12KYN20:2200:10 GN
197 95234/BL54SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH20:55KYN21:0700:12 GN
198 95236/BL56SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH21:09KYN21:1900:10 GN
199 95302/A12SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:17KYN07:2900:12 GN
200 95304/A14SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:36KYN07:4800:12 GN
201 95306/A16SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH07:51KYN08:0300:12 GN
202 95308/A18SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:10KYN08:2200:12 GN
203 95310/A20SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:27KYN08:3900:12 GN
204 95312/A22SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:44KYN08:5600:12 GN
205 95314/A24SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH09:50KYN10:0200:12 GN
206 95316/A26SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH10:13KYN10:2500:12 GN
207 95318/A32SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:35KYN11:4800:13 GN
208 95320/A58SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH19:13KYN19:2500:12 GN
209 95322/DA2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH15:06KYN15:1800:12 GN
210 95324/A46SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:45KYN14:5700:12 GN
211 95326/A48SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH15:39KYN15:5100:12 GN
212 95328/A50SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH16:24KYN16:3600:12 GN
213 95330/A52SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH16:45KYN16:5700:12 GN
214 95332/A54SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH17:25KYN17:3700:12 GN
215 95334/A56SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH17:50KYN18:0400:14 GN
216 95336/A62SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH20:05KYN20:1800:13 GN
217 95338/A64SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH20:50KYN21:0300:13 GN
218 95340/DA4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH18:04KYN18:1700:13 GN
219 95342/DA6SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH18:32KYN18:4400:12 GN
220 96020/KP14SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH23:21KYN23:3300:12 GN
221 96102/S2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH03:15KYN03:2700:12 GN
222 96104/S4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH04:21KYN04:3200:11 GN
223 96106/S6SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH05:12KYN05:2300:11 GN
224 96108/TS2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH13:01KYN13:1200:11 GN
225 96110/TS4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:07KYN14:1800:11 GN
226 96112/S50SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH22:23KYN22:3300:10 GN
227 96202/BL2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH05:48KYN05:5900:11 GN
228 96204/BL4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH06:22KYN06:3300:11 GN
229 96206/BL6SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH06:54KYN07:0400:10 GN
230 96208/TBL2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH08:06KYN08:1700:11 GN
231 96210/BL12SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH09:02KYN09:1200:10 GN
232 96212/BL16SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH10:36KYN10:4700:11 GN
233 96214/BL20SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:09KYN11:2300:14 GN
234 96216/BL22SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:32KYN11:4400:12 GN
235 96218/BL24SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:50KYN12:0000:10 GN
236 96220/BL26SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH12:09KYN12:1900:10 GN
237 96222/BL28SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH12:31KYN12:4300:12 GN
238 96224/BL52SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH20:33KYN20:4500:12 GN
239 96226/BL58SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH21:46KYN21:5600:10 GN
240 96228/BL60SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH22:07KYN22:1700:10 GN
241 96230/TBL4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH22:49KYN22:5900:10 GN
242 96232/CBL2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH23:13KYN23:2500:12 GN
243 96234/BL62SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH23:40KYN23:5100:11 GN
244 96302/A2SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH03:45KYN03:5800:13 GN
245 96304/A4SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH04:11KYN04:2300:12 GN
246 96306/A6SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH04:55KYN05:0800:13 GN
247 96308/A8SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH05:18KYN05:3000:12 GN
248 96310/A10SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH06:10KYN06:2200:12 GN
249 96312/A28SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH10:58KYN11:1200:14 GN
250 96314/A30SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH11:17KYN11:3000:13 GN
251 96316/A34SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH12:03KYN12:1500:12 GN
252 96318/A36SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH12:19KYN12:3100:12 GN
253 96320/A38SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH12:51KYN13:0400:13 GN
254 96322/A40SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH13:35KYN13:4700:12 GN
255 96324/A42SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:00KYN14:1300:13 GN
256 96326/A44SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH14:24KYN14:3600:12 GN
257 96328/A60SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH19:38KYN19:5000:12 GN
258 96330/A66SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH21:15KYN21:2800:13 GN
259 96332/A68SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH21:33KYN21:4500:12 GN
260 96334/A70SUBURBANS M T W T F S ABH22:01KYN22:1300:12 GN
261 01115/LTT GKP WEEKLY SPLHOLIDAY SPLS M T W T F S LTT00:45KYN01:3000:45 SL GN
262 01087/LTT JHUSI WEEKLY SPECIALHOLIDAY SPLS M T W T F S LTT00:45KYN01:3000:45 SL GN
263 69174/DRD BVI MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S BSR06:17BVI06:3500:18 GN
264 95746/K138SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:05TNA23:2400:19 GN
265 95744/K128SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:41TNA21:0000:19 GN
266 95734/DK22SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:07TNA17:2400:17 GN
267 95730/DK20SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:31TNA16:5100:20 GN
268 95726/K76SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:05TNA14:2400:19 GN
269 95704/K14SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:18TNA07:3600:18 GN
270 95712/K30SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:36TNA08:5400:18 GN
271 95722/DK10SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:47TNA10:0600:19 GN
272 95724/K56SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:46TNA12:0700:21 GN
273 97152/TK16SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:58TNA00:2900:31 GN
274 97150/TK14SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:39TNA00:1100:32 GN
275 97148/CK10SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:26TNA22:5700:31 GN
276 97146/K134SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:06TNA22:3600:30 GN
277 97144/K132SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:20TNA21:5000:30 GN
278 97142/K130SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:04TNA21:3600:32 GN
279 97140/CK8SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:52TNA21:2400:32 GN
280 97138/DK34SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:38TNA21:0800:30 GN
281 97136/K126SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:31TNA21:0100:30 GN
282 97134/DK32SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:21TNA20:5200:31 GN
283 97132/DK30SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:00TNA20:3300:33 GN
284 97130/TK12SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:49TNA20:2100:32 GN
285 97128/K124SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:42TNA20:1200:30 GN
286 97126/DK28SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:38TNA20:0800:30 GN
287 97124/K122SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:27TNA19:5800:31 GN
288 97122/K120SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:12TNA19:4400:32 GN
289 97120/DK26SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:08TNA19:4000:32 GN
290 97118/TK10SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:58TNA19:2900:31 GN
291 97116/CK6SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:54TNA19:2400:30 GN
292 97114/K118SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:46TNA19:1600:30 GN
293 97112/K114SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:35TNA19:0500:30 GN
294 97110/DK24SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:25TNA18:5500:30 GN
295 97108/K110SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:21TNA18:5100:30 GN
296 97106/K108SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:59TNA18:2900:30 GN
297 97104/K104SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:31TNA18:0200:31 GN
298 97102/K100SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:16TNA17:4600:30 GN
299 97100/K96SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:46TNA17:1600:30 GN
300 97098/DK18SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:21TNA16:5100:30 GN
301 97096/K92SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:17TNA16:4700:30 GN
302 97094/TK8SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:00TNA16:3100:31 GN
303 97092/DK16SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:48TNA16:1800:30 GN
304 97090/K90SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:39TNA16:1000:31 GN
305 97088/K88SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:31TNA16:0200:31 GN
306 97086/TK6SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:13TNA15:4400:31 GN
307 97084/K86SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:07TNA15:3700:30 GN
308 97082/K84SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:55TNA15:2500:30 GN
309 97080/K82SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:41TNA15:1100:30 GN
310 97078/K80SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:33TNA15:0300:30 GN
311 97076/K78SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:27TNA14:5800:31 GN
312 97074/K74SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:08TNA14:4000:32 GN
313 97072/DK14SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:04TNA14:3400:30 GN
314 97070/K72SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:56TNA14:2600:30 GN
315 97068/K70SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:43TNA14:1300:30 GN
316 97066/K68SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:24TNA13:5400:30 GN
317 97064/CK4SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:20TNA13:5000:30 GN
318 97062/K66SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:08TNA13:3900:31 GN
319 97060/K64SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:48TNA13:1800:30 GN
320 97058/K62SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:40TNA13:1000:30 GN
321 97056/TK4SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:24TNA12:5600:32 GN
322 97054/K60SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:08TNA12:3900:31 GN
323 97052/K58SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:47TNA12:1900:32 GN
324 97050/DK12SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:39TNA12:1200:33 GN
325 97048/K54SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:23TNA11:5400:31 GN
326 97046/TK2SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:07TNA11:3800:31 GN
327 97044/K52SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:59TNA11:2900:30 GN
328 97042/CK2SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:41TNA11:1100:30 GN
329 97040/K50SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:27TNA10:5700:30 GN
330 97038/K48SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:17TNA10:4700:30 GN
331 97036/K46SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:06TNA10:3600:30 GN
332 97034/K44SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:51TNA10:2200:31 GN
333 97032/K40SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:29TNA09:5900:30 GN
334 97030/K38SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:22TNA09:5300:31 GN
335 97028/DK8SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:07TNA09:3700:30 GN
336 97026/DK6SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:22TNA08:5200:30 GN
337 97024/K26 L SPLSUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:00TNA08:3100:31 GN
338 97022/K24SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:57TNA08:2800:31 GN
339 97020/K22SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:50TNA08:2000:30 GN
340 97018/K18SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:35TNA08:0500:30 GN
341 97016/K16SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:17TNA07:4700:30 GN
342 97014/K12SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:13TNA07:4300:30 GN
343 97012/DK2SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:56TNA07:2600:30 GN
344 97010/K10SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:44TNA07:1500:31 GN
345 97008/K8SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:13TNA06:4300:30 GN
346 97006/K6SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:04TNA06:3500:31 GN
347 97004/K4SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN05:21TNA05:5100:30 GN
348 97002/K2SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN04:41TNA05:1100:30 GN
349 95702/KW2SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN05:16TNA05:4600:30 GN
350 95706/DK4SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:27TNA07:5700:30 GN
351 95708/K20SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:43TNA08:1300:30 GN
352 95710/K28SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:13TNA08:4400:31 GN
353 95714/K32SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:36TNA09:0600:30 GN
354 95716/K34SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:47TNA09:1800:31 GN
355 95718/K36SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:02TNA09:3200:30 GN
356 95720/K42SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:43TNA10:1300:30 GN
357 95732/K98SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:58TNA17:2800:30 GN
358 95736/K102SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:20TNA17:5000:30 GN
359 95738/K106SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:40TNA18:1100:31 GN
360 95742/K116SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:25TNA18:5600:31 GN
361 97441/T147SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR23:53TNA00:3000:37 GN
362 97439/T145SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR00:17TNA00:5500:38 GN
363 97437/T143SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR23:57TNA00:3500:38 GN
364 97435/T141SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR23:30TNA00:0700:37 GN
365 97433/T139SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR23:17TNA23:5500:38 GN
366 97431/T137SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR23:05TNA23:4200:37 GN
367 97429/DT7SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR22:30TNA23:0900:39 GN
368 97427/T135SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR22:57TNA23:3400:37 GN
369 97425/T133SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR22:20TNA22:5700:37 GN
370 97423/T131SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR21:22TNA21:5900:37 GN
371 97421/T129SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR20:53TNA21:3100:38 GN
372 97419/T125SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR20:35TNA21:1300:38 GN
373 97417/T123SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR20:08TNA20:4600:38 GN
374 97415/DT5SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:57TNA20:3500:38 GN
375 97413/T121SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:53TNA20:3200:39 GN
376 97411/T119SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:40TNA20:1700:37 GN
377 97409/DT3SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:27TNA20:0600:39 GN
378 97407/T115SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:15TNA19:5300:38 GN
379 97405/T113SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:04TNA19:4200:38 GN
380 97403/T111SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR18:56TNA19:3400:38 GN
381 97401/T109SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR18:47TNA19:2600:39 GN
382 97399/T105SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR18:23TNA19:0200:39 GN
383 97397/T103SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR18:02TNA18:4000:38 GN
384 97395/T101SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR17:50TNA18:2800:38 GN
385 97393/T99SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR17:42TNA18:2000:38 GN
386 97391/T97SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR17:34TNA18:1200:38 GN
387 97389/T95SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR17:26TNA18:0400:38 GN
388 97387/T93SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR17:22TNA18:0000:38 GN
389 97385/T91SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR17:10TNA17:4800:38 GN
390 97383/T89SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR16:56TNA17:3500:39 GN
391 97381/T87SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR16:48TNA17:2600:38 GN
392 97379/T85SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR16:37TNA17:1500:38 GN
393 97377/T83SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR16:27TNA17:0500:38 GN
394 97375/DT1SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR16:13TNA16:5100:38 GN
395 97373/T81SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR15:55TNA16:3400:39 GN
396 97371/T79SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR14:47TNA15:2500:38 GN
397 97369/T 77SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR14:38TNA15:1500:37 GN
398 97367/T 75SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR14:18TNA14:5600:38 GN
399 97365/T 73SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR13:56TNA14:3400:38 GN
400 97363/T 71SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR13:27TNA14:0500:38 GN
401 97361/T69SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR13:08TNA13:4900:41 GN
402 97359/T67SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR12:41TNA13:1900:38 GN
403 97357/T65SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR11:59TNA12:3700:38 GN
404 97355/T63SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR11:55TNA12:3300:38 GN
405 97353/T61SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR11:38TNA12:1500:37 GN
406 97351/T59SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR11:22TNA12:0000:38 GN
407 97349/T57SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR11:14TNA11:5200:38 GN
408 97347/T55SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR11:08TNA11:4800:40 GN
409 97345/T53SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR10:59TNA11:3700:38 GN
410 97343/T51SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR10:44TNA11:2400:40 GN
411 97341/T49SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR10:32TNA11:0900:37 GN
412 97339/T47SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR10:24TNA11:0100:37 GN
413 97337/T45SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR10:07TNA10:4600:39 GN
414 97335/T41SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:59TNA10:3700:38 GN
415 97333/T39SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:55TNA10:3300:38 GN
416 97331/T37SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:45TNA10:2300:38 GN
417 97329/T35SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:36TNA10:1400:38 GN
418 97327/T31SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:21TNA10:0200:41 GN
419 97325/T29SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:16TNA09:5400:38 GN
420 97323/T25SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:05TNA09:4500:40 GN
421 97321/T23SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:54TNA09:3200:38 GN
422 97319/T21SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:42TNA09:2000:38 GN
423 97317/T19SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:34TNA09:1200:38 GN
424 97315/T15SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:26TNA09:0400:38 GN
425 97313/T13SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:18TNA08:5600:38 GN
426 97311/T11SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:02TNA08:4000:38 GN
427 97309/T9SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR07:46TNA08:2400:38 GN
428 97307/T7SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR07:26TNA08:0400:38 GN
429 97305/T5SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR07:06TNA07:4400:38 GN
430 97303/T3SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR06:54TNA07:3200:38 GN
431 97301/T1SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR00:52TNA01:3000:38 GN
432 95913/T127SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR20:45TNA21:2000:35 GN
433 95911/T117SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR19:17TNA19:4600:29 GN
434 95909/T107SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR18:23TNA18:5100:28 GN
435 95907/T43SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR10:02TNA10:3100:29 GN
436 95905/T33SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:16TNA09:4500:29 GN
437 95903/T27SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR09:07TNA09:3600:29 GN
438 95901/T17SUBURBANS M T W T F S DR08:26TNA08:5200:26 GN
439 22865/LTT-PURI S F WEEKLYSUFS M T W T F S LTT00:15TNA00:3200:17 1A 2A 3A SL GN
440 22115/LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FASTSUFS M T W T F S LTT01:10TNA01:3300:23 1A 2A 3A
441 22113/LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT16:55TNA17:1700:22 1A 2A 3A SL GN
442 17322/LTT-UBL WEEKLY EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT21:15TNA21:3800:23 2A 3A SL GN
443 17318/LT T -UBL EXPRESSMEXS M T W T F S LTT18:45TNA19:0800:23 2A 3A SL GN
444 16345/NETRAVATI EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT11:40TNA12:0100:21 2A 3A SL GN
445 12619/MATSYAGANDHA EXPSUFS M T W T F S LTT15:20TNA15:4200:22 2A 3A SL GN
446 12201/KCVL GARIB RATHGBRS M T W T F S LTT16:55TNA17:1700:22 3A CC
447 11085/LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXPMEXS M T W T F S LTT05:33TNA05:5000:17 CC
448 98193/PL 165SUBURBANS M T W T F S CSTM21:14PNVL22:3201:18 GN
449 98003/PL3SUBURBANS M T W T F S CSTM00:28PNVL01:4501:17 GN
450 69168/BSR PNVL MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S BSR12:10PNVL13:4501:35 GN
451 69166/BSR PNVL MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S BSR16:45PNVL18:2501:40 GN
452 69164/DRD PNVLMEMUS M T W T F S BSR07:05PNVL08:5501:50 GN
453 95912/T74SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:49DR11:1800:29 GN
454 95910/T62SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:54DR10:2200:28 GN
455 95908/T50SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:00DR09:2800:28 GN
456 95906/T42SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:25DR08:5300:28 GN
457 95904/T36SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:03DR08:3100:28 GN
458 95902/T8SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA05:06DR05:3200:26 GN
459 97442/DT14SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:41DR22:2000:39 GN
460 97440/T140SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA21:21DR21:5900:38 GN
461 97438/T138SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA20:03DR20:4100:38 GN
462 97436/T136SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:48DR20:2600:38 GN
463 97434/T134SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:38DR20:1600:38 GN
464 97432/T132SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:30DR20:0800:38 GN
465 97430/DT12SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:12DR19:5100:39 GN
466 97428/T130SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:57DR19:3500:38 GN
467 97426/T128SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:44DR19:2200:38 GN
468 97424/DT10SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:36DR19:1400:38 GN
469 97422/T126SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:24DR19:0200:38 GN
470 97420/DT8SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:16DR18:5500:39 GN
471 97418/T124SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:12DR18:4900:37 GN
472 97416/T122SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA18:06DR18:4500:39 GN
473 97414/T120SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:52DR18:3000:38 GN
474 97412/T118SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:42DR18:2100:39 GN
475 97410/DT6SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:31DR18:1100:40 GN
476 97408/T116SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:20DR17:5800:38 GN
477 97406/DT4SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:14DR17:5200:38 GN
478 97404/T114SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:10DR17:4800:38 GN
479 97402/T112SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA17:01DR17:3800:37 GN
480 97400/T110SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:58DR17:3300:35 GN
481 97398/T108SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:42DR17:2000:38 GN
482 97396/T106SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:35DR17:1200:37 GN
483 97394/T104SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:30DR17:0800:38 GN
484 97392/T102SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:27DR17:0400:37 GN
485 97390/T100SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA16:15DR16:5200:37 GN
486 97388/T98SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:55DR16:3200:37 GN
487 97386/T96SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:41DR16:1900:38 GN
488 97384/DT2SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:23DR16:0100:38 GN
489 97382/T94SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA15:16DR15:5300:37 GN
490 97380/T92SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:54DR15:3200:38 GN
491 97378/T90SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA14:22DR15:0000:38 GN
492 97376/T 88SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:59DR14:3700:38 GN
493 97374/T 86SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA13:27DR14:0500:38 GN
494 97372/T 84SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA12:57DR13:3500:38 GN
495 97370/T82SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:58DR12:3600:38 GN
496 97368/T80SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:37DR12:1500:38 GN
497 97366/T78SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA11:21DR11:5900:38 GN
498 97364/T76SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:52DR11:3000:38 GN
499 97362/T72SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:42DR11:2000:38 GN
500 97360/T70SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:30DR11:0800:38 GN
501 97358/T68SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:18DR10:5600:38 GN
502 97356/T66SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA10:06DR10:4400:38 GN
503 97354/T64SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:58DR10:3500:37 GN
504 97352/T60SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:50DR10:2800:38 GN
505 97350/T58SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:41DR10:1900:38 GN
506 97348/T56SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:30DR10:1000:40 GN
507 97346/T54SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:16DR09:5400:38 GN
508 97344/T52SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:08DR09:4600:38 GN
509 97342/T48SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:00DR09:3800:38 GN
510 97340/T46SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:47DR09:2500:38 GN
511 97338/T44SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:36DR09:1300:37 GN
512 97336/T4OSUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:24DR09:0200:38 GN
513 97334/T38SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA08:17DR08:5500:38 GN
514 97332/T34SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:59DR08:3700:38 GN
515 97330/T32SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:55DR08:3300:38 GN
516 97328/T30SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:40DR08:1600:36 GN
517 97326/T28SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:24DR08:0000:36 GN
518 97324/T26SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA07:04DR07:4000:36 GN
519 97322/T24SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:52DR07:2800:36 GN
520 97320/T22SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:28DR07:0400:36 GN
521 97318/T20SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:16DR06:5200:36 GN
522 97316/T18SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA06:00DR06:3600:36 GN
523 97314/T16SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA05:46DR06:2400:38 GN
524 97312/T14SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA05:40DR06:1600:36 GN
525 97310/T12SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA05:30DR06:0800:38 GN
526 97308/T10SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA05:20DR05:5600:36 GN
527 97306/T6SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA04:40DR05:1600:36 GN
528 97304/T4SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA04:20DR04:5600:36 GN
529 97302/T2SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA04:00DR04:3600:36 GN
530 69139/BVI ST MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S BVI07:05BSR07:2400:19 GN
531 69167/PNVL BSR MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S PNVL14:35BSR16:1001:35 GN
532 69165/PNVL BSR MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S PNVL09:20BSR11:0501:45 GN
533 69161/PNVL DRD MEMUMEMUS M T W T F S PNVL18:50BSR20:5002:00 GN
534 90981/CCG VRSUBURBANS M T W T F S CCG19:40VR21:0601:26 GN
535 95740/K112SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:23CSTM19:2501:02 GN
536 98170/PL158SUBURBANS M T W T F S PNVL20:47CSTM22:0501:18 GN
537 98164/PL154SUBURBANS M T W T F S PNVL20:28CSTM21:4601:18 GN
538 98162/PL152SUBURBANS M T W T F S PNVL20:20CSTM21:3801:18 GN
539 98160/PL150SUBURBANS M T W T F S PNVL20:07CSTM21:2601:19 GN
540 98158/PL148SUBURBANS M T W T F S PNVL19:57CSTM21:1401:17 GN
541 98138/PL130SUBURBANS M T W T F S PNVL18:06CSTM19:2401:18 GN
542 98576/V60SUBURBANS M T W T F S VSH19:30CSTM20:1800:48 GN
543 98568/V54SUBURBANS M T W T F S VSH18:26CSTM19:1600:50 GN
544 98566/V52SUBURBANS M T W T F S VSH18:02CSTM18:5000:48 GN
545 95013/KP 17SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN00:18ABH00:2800:10 GN
546 99487/TV 87SUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA19:45VSH20:1300:28 GN
547 99427/TV 27 L SPLSUBURBANS M T W T F S TNA09:39VSH10:0700:28 GN
548 96343/A65SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN01:19ABH01:3200:13 GN
549 96341/A63SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN00:35ABH00:4900:14 GN
550 96339/DA5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN00:01ABH00:1500:14 GN
551 96337/A61SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:08ABH23:2000:12 GN
552 96335/A59SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:10ABH22:2300:13 GN
553 96333/A57SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:41ABH21:5400:13 GN
554 96331/TA3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:06ABH21:1900:13 GN
555 96329/A43SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:40ABH17:5400:14 GN
556 96327/TA1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:23ABH17:3600:13 GN
557 96325/A39SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:19ABH16:3200:13 GN
558 96323/A37SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:01ABH16:1400:13 GN
559 96321/A35SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:17ABH15:3000:13 GN
560 96319/A33SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:45ABH14:5800:13 GN
561 96317/A31SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:25ABH14:3800:13 GN
562 96315/A29SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:03ABH14:1500:12 GN
563 96313/A27SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:27ABH13:4000:13 GN
564 96311/A25SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:12ABH13:2400:12 GN
565 96309/A9SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:20ABH08:3300:13 GN
566 96307/A7SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:47ABH07:5900:12 GN
567 96305/A5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:08ABH07:2200:14 GN
568 96303/A3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:52ABH07:0500:13 GN
569 96301/A1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN01:32ABH01:4500:13 GN
570 96227/DBL3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN00:28ABH00:3900:11 GN
571 96225/BL53SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN00:12ABH00:2200:10 GN
572 96223/BL49SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:16ABH23:2700:11 GN
573 96221/BL47SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:57ABH23:0700:10 GN
574 96219/BL45SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:35ABH22:4600:11 GN
575 96217/TBL9SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:06ABH22:1600:10 GN
576 96215/BL43SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:23ABH21:3200:09 GN
577 96213/BL41SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:02ABH21:1200:10 GN
578 96211/TBL7SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:18ABH20:2900:11 GN
579 96209/TBL5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:26ABH19:3700:11 GN
580 96207/TBL3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:33ABH16:4300:10 GN
581 96205/BL27SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:43ABH15:5300:10 GN
582 96203/TBL1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:39ABH13:4900:10 GN
583 96201/CBL1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:23ABH06:3300:10 GN
584 96119/S39SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN00:57ABH01:0700:10 GN
585 96117/TS11SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:39ABH20:4900:10 GN
586 96115/TS9SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:23ABH18:3300:10 GN
587 96113/TS7SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:39ABH12:4900:10 GN
588 96111/TS5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:12ABH11:3200:20 GN
589 96109/S5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:48ABH06:5800:10 GN
590 96107/S3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:16ABH06:2600:10 GN
591 96105/TS3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN06:01ABH06:1100:10 GN
592 96103/TS1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN05:33ABH05:4300:10 GN
593 96101/S1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN01:52ABH02:0100:09 GN
594 96019/KP 15SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:57ABH00:0700:10 GN
595 96003/KP1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN05:50ABH06:0200:12 GN
596 95331/A55SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:45ABH20:5700:12 GN
597 95329/DA3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:28ABH20:4000:12 GN
598 95327/A55SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:56ABH20:1000:14 GN
599 95325/A51SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:32ABH19:4400:12 GN
600 95323/A49SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:07ABH19:1900:12 GN
601 95321/A47SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:47ABH18:5800:11 GN
602 95319/A45SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:09ABH18:2200:13 GN
603 95317/A41SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:06ABH17:1700:11 GN
604 95315/A23SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:25ABH12:3700:12 GN
605 95313/A21SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:52ABH12:0400:12 GN
606 95311/A19SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:32ABH11:4600:14 GN
607 95309/A17SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:11ABH11:2400:13 GN
608 95307/A15SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:53ABH11:0500:12 GN
609 95305/A13SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:22ABH10:3400:12 GN
610 95303/A11SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:49ABH10:0200:13 GN
611 95301/DA1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:27ABH09:3900:12 GN
612 95241/BL51SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:32ABH23:4300:11 GN
613 95239/BL39SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:24ABH20:3400:10 GN
614 95237/BL37SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:13ABH20:2200:09 GN
615 95235/BL35SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:42ABH19:5100:09 GN
616 95233/BL33SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:02ABH19:1100:09 GN
617 95231/BL31SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:28ABH18:3800:10 GN
618 95229/BL29SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:46ABH17:5600:10 GN
619 95227/DBL1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:01ABH17:1000:09 GN
620 95225/BL25SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:09ABH15:1900:10 GN
621 95223/BL23SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:54ABH15:0500:11 GN
622 95221/BL21SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:51ABH13:0000:09 GN
623 95219/BL19SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:48ABH11:5700:09 GN
624 95217/BL17SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:27ABH11:3800:11 GN
625 95215/BL15SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:06ABH11:1600:10 GN
626 95213/BL13SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:45ABH10:5400:09 GN
627 95211/BL11SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:29ABH10:3800:09 GN
628 95209/BL9SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:16ABH10:2500:09 GN
629 95207/BL7SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:54ABH10:0400:10 GN
630 95205/BL5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:00ABH09:0900:09 GN
631 95203/BL3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:07ABH08:1900:12 GN
632 95201/BL1SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:26ABH07:3500:09 GN
633 95131/S37SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN22:29ABH22:3800:09 GN
634 95001/KP3SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN08:31ABH08:4000:09 GN
635 95003/KP5SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN13:22ABH13:3200:10 GN
636 95005/KP7SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:24ABH16:3400:10 GN
637 95007/KP9SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN18:36ABH18:4600:10 GN
638 95009/KP11SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN21:48ABH21:5700:09 GN
639 95011/KP13SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN23:02ABH23:1100:09 GN
640 95101/S7SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:13ABH07:2400:11 GN
641 95103/S9SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN07:50ABH08:0100:11 GN
642 95105/S11SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN09:18ABH09:2700:09 GN
643 95107/S13SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:01ABH10:1000:09 GN
644 95109/S15SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN10:38ABH10:4700:09 GN
645 95111/S17SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN11:40ABH11:4900:09 GN
646 95113/S19SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN12:15ABH12:2400:09 GN
647 95115/S21SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:15ABH14:2400:09 GN
648 95117/S23SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN14:40ABH14:4900:09 GN
649 95119/S25SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN15:54ABH16:0300:09 GN
650 95121/S27SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN16:53ABH17:0200:09 GN
651 95123/S29SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN17:31ABH17:4000:09 GN
652 95125/S31SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN19:22ABH19:2900:07 GN
653 95127/S33SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:02ABH20:1200:10 GN
654 95129/S35SUBURBANS M T W T F S KYN20:53ABH21:0200:09 GN

FAQ

  1. As of now, 654 trains run between from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to KALYAN JUNCTION (KYN).

  2. The first train from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to KALYAN JUNCTION (KYN) is LTT-MAS EXPRESS (11073) that departs at 13:20 and runs 1 days a week

  3. The last train from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to KALYAN JUNCTION (KYN) is S35 (95129) that departs at 20:53 and runs 7 days a week

  4. The fastest train from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to KALYAN JUNCTION (KYN) is S31 (95125) that departs at 19:22 and arrives to at 19:29. It takes approximately 00:07 hours.

Train Between Stations

Being one of the largest railway networks, around the globe, Indian Railways functions multiple trains including Shatabdi, Rajdhani, Mail express trains, goods trains, passenger trains and so on. Apart from these, there are many sub-urban trains, commonly referred to as local trains. Almost all metropolitan cities have the service of local trains, but Mumbai is the most popular when it comes to local train service, as maximum number of people in Mumbai use this old mode of transportation.

Tatkal for Sure is a reliable & trustworthy option when it comes to tatkal booking or enquiring about trains. It makes railway reservations absolutely effortless. Tatkal For Sure comes as a browser plug in and an android app, which allows users to book tatkal tickets in fraction of seconds. Its tatkal auto-booking feature, auto fills all the details and books a confirmed ticket for the users. This is not it. Users can also keep a check on all the train schedules, running trains, cancelled trains, diverted trains and any kind of IRCTC railway enquiry.

Finding Train between Two Stations

Enquiring and finding train between two stations has always been a tricky job, but with Tatkal For Sure, you can do it in a blink of an eye. Downloading the browser plug in or the Android app will allow users to find answers to all the questions, like

  1. How many trains run between two particular stations?
  2. What are the timings or operative days?
  3. Did the train got rescheduled or not? If yes, what is the new schedule?

And so on. With Tatkal for sure you can get all the details about trains between two stations as per IRCTC timetable and also check the seat availability. So, no more standing in long queues and waiting for your turn at the ticket counter. Just download this app and get the accurate timetable of trains between two stations.

How can you check trains between two stations?

To check the trains between two stations, just follow these simple steps:

  1. Type the name of the two stations in the search box
  2. Choose the name and code of the station from the drop-down list.
  3. Click on ‘Find Trains’ to get the detailed insight.

You can also find the details of the trains running between two stations for your return trip. For this, just click on ‘Return’ and get the details instantly.

Tatkal For Sure endows users with detailed schedules, so as to make your railway booking experience seamless and your train journey memorable.